Skip navigation links
Employment
Parents
Home
Skip navigation links
Plymouth Whitemarsh HS
Colonial Middle School
Colonial Elementary
Conshohocken Elementary
Plymouth Elementary
Ridge Park Elementary
Whitemarsh Elementary
Phone Directory 

The high school main number is 610-825-1500. Extensions are listed below.

Abrams Kate ................................... 1044

Adamucci, Mary ............................... 1108

Ajemian, Jill...................................... 1205

Alumni Association........................... *1526

Ambuka, Tracey............................... 1409

Andrews, Lee.................................. 1973

Arnold, Joyce ................................ *1515

Atkinson, Kendra.............................. 1035



Bailey, Adam.................................... 1311

Balek, Daniel.................................... 1907

Band Boosters................................ *1551

Basketbill, Patricia............................. 1942

Bayer, Jennifer................................. 1981

Berk, Allan....................................... 1953

Bianchino, Linde............................... 1203

Binczewski, Amanda.......................... 1016

Blizzard, Jeff..................................... 1922

Boland, Mark.................................... 1055

Brotz, Dreamalee.............................. 1012

Brown, Eleanor ...............................*1505

Bunt, Alexis..................................... 1309

Buterbaugh, Ryan............................. 1210

Butler, Nicole................................... 1404



Cafeteria West.......................... 1970/1971

Cafeteria East.................................... 1972

Campbell, Julia .................................. 1053

Carr, James....................................... 1308

Casey, Jean....................................... 1411

Cavanaugh, Alisa............................... *1506

Cavallaro, Mike.................................... 1090

Chang, Phil......................................... 1110

Ciccolone, Lenora.............................. *1539

Clark, Kim........................................... 1927

Coletta, Richard................................... 1405

Costanzo, James................................ *1519

Costello, Brian .................................... 1212

Cox, James......................................... 1955

Crosby, Jocelyn................................... 1988

Culp, Robert....................................... 1303

Curtis, Michael..................................... 1982

Custodial Office................................... 1059



D’Annunzio, Patricia............................. 1316

Davidson, Sophie................................ 1314

Dean, Karen .................................... *1501

DeBarberie, Tony ............................. *1521

Deluca, Maria...................................... 1023

Dennis, Robert ................................... 1106

Desanto, Katie.................................... 1043

Difeo, Nettie...................................... 1926

Donofrio, Jim...................................... 1073

Dooley, Joseph .................................. 1049

Dougherty, Dan................................ *1510

Duff, Margaret................................... 1216

Duffy, Vincent................................... 1300

Duncan, Susan.................................. 1019

Dunleavy, Mike.................................. 1984

Dunn, Kathleen................................. 1017



Edwards, Amanda ............................. 1032

Eibner, Betty.................................... 1902

Engel, Mickey ................................... 1014

Engle, Rachel.................................... 1302

Erwin, Tom .................................... *1540

Evan, Richard................................... 1075



Fischer, Paul .................................... 1230

Fisher, Eric .................................... *1513

Forster, Charles................................ 1903



Gallagher, Frank................................. 1042

Gamza, Sue...................................... 1054

Garlin, Miki........................................ 1915

Gebhardt, Karen............................... 1905

Geiger, Kimberlee............................. 1052

Genesis Counseling Room.................. 1985

Genesis Conference Room................. 1983

Genovese, Lisa................................ 1923

Gioquindo, Carol.............................. 1304

Giovinco, Penny.............................. 1906

Gohl, Kate..................................... 1403

Gregg, Brian ................................ *1536

Grigas, Sandra................................ 1414

Grourke, M.J.................................. 1925

Guarino, Sharon.............................. 1931

Guerriero, Irene.............................. 1086

Gutkowski, Dina............................ *1508

Guzik, Kristen................................ *1532



Haegele, Maureen......................... *1509

Hamilton, Margaret.......................... 1305

Hamilton, Rosemary......................... 1066

Hannold, Jennifer ........................... 1214

Harper, Nancy................................. 1904

Hartzell, Maryann............................. 1022

Heleniak, Margaret........................... 1960

Highly, Jane.................................... 1100

Hoffman, Barbara............................. 1941



Joy, Kimberlee................................. 1021



Kaufman, Tonia................................ 1084

Kenny, Nancy ................................ *1535

Klarman, Jennifer.............................. 1026

Koffler, Aviele.................................. 1917

Kopsie, Joanne .............................. *1524

Kostelny, Krissy................................ 1213

Kumfert, Kirk................................. *1514

Kupfer, Beth................................... 1200

Kuszyk, Laure.................................. 1312



Labricciosa, Nancy............................ 1006

Larue, Amy..................................... 1088

Leberman, Pat............................... *1538

Library............................................ 1941

Library Computer Lab........................ 1944

Lifeguard......................................... 1225

Lipner, Marcy ................................... 1033

Lopresti, Ron................................... *1542

Lunch Room - Faculty......................... 1102



Maggioncalda, Candance..................... 1060

Manero, Christopher........................... 1206

Manta, Cecile.................................... 1930

Marcus, Lee...................................... 1047

Marino, Vicki...................................... 1921

Math Faculty Room............................. 1050

McAllister, Lisa.................................... 1041

McGill, Brian....................................... 1058

McKenna, Mike................................. *1511

McMahon, Susanne............................. 1301

McNally, Sabina................................... 1406

McNear, Vance................................... 1987

Miller, Erika......................................... 1940

Miller, Michele .................................... 1030

Minton, Michael................................... 1401

Moyer, Dana....................................... 1061

Murray, Jay ...................................... *1527

Muscarella, James................................ 1415

Multipurpose Room.............................. 1015



Neary, John........................................ 1211

Nemchek, Melissa ................................ 1057

Newell, Kim......................................... 1952

Nicholson, Wanda................................ 1970



Olson, Greg....................................... *1503

Osborne,Patricia .................................. 1037



Papadatos, Eleni ................................ *1504

Paparone, Marianne.............................. 1307

Peirce, Diana .................................... *1533

Perez Flores, Graciela.......................... *1544

Pettyjohn, Paula................................. 1942

Phillips, Michelle................................. *1529

Phone Room...................................... 1154

Physical Education Office...................... 1213

Pinner, Joanne................................... 1045

Pool ................................................. 1225

Pool - Coach’s room............................. 1450

Pool - Office....................................... 1232

Principal’s Conf. Room......................... 1007



Quinn, John...................................... 1950



Reynolds, Laura................................. 1928

Richmond, Rebecca............................ 1031

Rosselli, Vincent............................... *1530

Rubin, Neal....................................... 1410

Ruggiero, Jill..................................... 1426



Santoro, David ................................ *1531

Savage, Jacqueline............................. 1916

Sawyer, Margaret............................... 1974

Scheidly, Eric..................................... 1416

Schwartz, Diane................................. 1908

Science Planning Room........................ 1408

Scotti, Margie..................................... 1932

Server, Richard................................... 1051

Severini, Nicholas................................ 1310

Slack, Steven..................................... 1220

Slagle, Robert ................................... 1207

Sloss, David .................................... *1525

Smith, Andrew.................................. 1986

Staudenmayer, John.......................... 1306

Stewart, David.................................. 1909

Strosser, Lori.................................... 1010

Sullivan, Monica................................. 1901

Sussman, Karen .............................. *1502

Swetkowski, Ed................................ 1209



Tamborello, Patricia........................... 1920

Tavani, Kathleen............................... 1201

Thiess, Mary..................................... 1961

Tice, Pam........................................ 1101

Tornetta, Debbie.............................. 1951

Tye, Margaret................................ *1537



Wadlin, George................................ 1218

Walters, Bernard............................... 1056

Walton, Rich.................................... 1117

Warga, Stephanie............................. 1412

Weiner, Brian .................................. 1077

Weisbein, Andrea............................. 1119

Whitehead, Francis........................... 1008

Willis-Lorenz, Louise.......................... 1062

Wills, Elizabeth................................. 1231

Wilson, T. J..................................... 1208

Wisniewski, Peggy............................ 1924

Wistreich, Kelly................................ 1413

Wolfinger, George........................... 1002

Woolf, Susan.................................. 1402

Wooten, Cardwell.......................... *1543



Yeagle, Jeffrey................................. 1074

Young, Christopher........................... 1407

Young, Janice.................................. 1980



 
 

 © Colonial School District  2010  

 Terms of Use

External links will open in a new window.  They are provided for informational purposes only and do not represent an endorsement by the District.

Designed and maintained by the Community Relations Office, dsherman@colonialsd.org